Veranstalter registrierter Sportwanderungen 2017

 

1.Arbeitsgemeinschaft Panoramahöhenweg, Anita Eybl, Eisenstraße NÖ, Anita Eybl, 3283 Scheibbs, Neubruck 2/1, 0664/88 310 434, doku@eisenstrasse.info, www.eisenstrasse.info, 23.9.

 

2.Bergsportregion Steinberge, TVB PillerseeTal, www.stoabergmarsch.at, Christine Ram, 6391 Fieberbrunn, Dorfplatz 1, christine.ram@pillerseetal.at, 05354/563 04 57, 24.6.

 

3.Berg- und Wanderverein Wienerland, Fritz Peterka, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Pamessergasse 13, 02244/3536, Fax 35364, office@wienerland.at, www.wienerland.at, 26 Angebote

 

4.Erster Mödlinger Wanderverein „Föhrenberge", Peter Jaros, 2340 Mödling, Reiterergasse 1, 0650/326 26 93, www.wv.foehrenberge.at, b.wladecker@kabsi.at, 15.6., 14.10.

 

5.Hotel Donauschlinge, Eva Gugler, 4083 Haibach, Schlögen 2, 07279/82 12, www.donauschlinge.at, 14.10.

 

6.HSV Wien, Sektion Leistungsmarsch & Wandern, Markus Spannbruckner, Atzelsdorf 80, 3451 Michelhausen, 01/4277 54936, www.marsch.hsv-wien.at, marcaurel.marsch@hsv-wien.at, 14./15.9.

 

7.Mittersill Plus GmbH, Roland Rauch, 5730 Mittersill, Stadtplatz 1, 06562/42 92, www.mittersill.info, welcome@mittersill.info, 9.9.

 

8.Naturpark Geschriebenstein, 7471 Rechnitz, Bahnhofstr. 2a, 03363/791 43, 9.9.

 

9.ÖFS, Fritz Peterka, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Pamessergasse 13, www.oefs.at, office@oefs.at

 

10.ÖAMTC Allentsteig, Franz Kainz, 3804 Allentsteig, Pereirastr. 5, 26./27.8.

 

11.SC Silvretta Galtür, Obmann Edmund Türtscher, 6563 Galtür 47a, 0664/750 58 022, 19.8.

 

12.Sportunion Lanzenkirchen, Manfred Fuchs, 2821 Frohsdorf, 0650/374 54 72, fuchs.manfred24@gmail.com, 25.2.

 

13.SU AFS NÖ SÜD, Anton Haindl, 2851 Thomasberg, Ponholz 83, 0664/737 86 744, tonihaindl@aon.at, 23.7.

 

14.Turn- und Sportunion Pfaffstätten, Albin Schwarz, 2511 Pfaffstätten, Einödstr. 13, www.pfaffstaetten.sportunion.at, 02252/84 117, 0680/133 41 97, 25.8.

 

15.Tourismusverband Filzmoos und ÖVV, 97242/412 40, info@oevv-wandern.at, 23.9.

 

16.Tourismusverband Seefeld, Marco Frezzini, 6100 Seefeld, Heilbadstr. 827, www.seefeld.com, 15.-17.9.

 

17.Verein Drei-Tage-Wanderer, Johann Stocker, 8720 Knittelfeld, Kalvarienberg 1, 3./4.8.

 

18.Verein 24 Stunden Burgenland, Michael Oberhauser, 0664/400 32 11, www.24stundenburgenland.com, extrem @24stundenburgenland.com, 27.1.

 

19.Wandergruppe der FF, Albert Groiss, 3571 Gars/Kamp, Wiener Straße 461, 0664/33 84 513, albert.groiss@ktv-gars.at, 1./2.4.

 

20.Wanderverein Biberbach, Franz Mayrhofer, 3353 Biberbach, Waldesblick 408, 0664/738 68 057, fr.mayrhofer@aon.at, 7./8.10.

 

21.Wanderverein Dachstein, Heidi Pilz, 8973 Pichl-Vorberg 59, wv-dachstein@gmx.at, heidi-pilz@gmx.at, www.members.aon.at/wv-dachstein, 0664/373 58 13, 25.6.

 

22.Wanderverein Gallspach, Hermann Harrer, 4713 Gallspach, Traunsteinstraße 21, 07248/65630, 0664/531 71 26, wvgallspach@cabletrans.at, 24.6.

 

23.Wanderverein Korneuburg, Erwin Steinfeld, 2100 Korneuburg, Chimanig. 1, 0676/478 83 67, 12.3.

 

24.Wanderverein Lichtenwörth, Ing. Hans Lackner, Lichtenwörth, 0676/488 19 42, hans.lackner@hotmail.com, 19.3.

 

25.WSV Ebbs/Alpin, Andreas Moser, 6341 Ebbs, Josef Lengauer-Str. 1, 0664/510 55 13, koasamarschebbs@aon.at, www.koasamarsch.at, 18.6.